List of Former Glen Larson Productions Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
m (→B.J. and the Bear: + LeGault) |
m (→Buck Rogers in the 25th Century: + LeGault) |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Paul LeClair]] || Tarkas || "Space Rockers" | | [[Paul LeClair]] || Tarkas || "Space Rockers" | ||
|- | |||
| [[Lance LeGault]] || Flagg || "Time of the Hawk", Parts I & II | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Peter MacLean]] || Col. Cornell Traeger || "Happy Birthday, Buck" | | [[Peter MacLean]] || Col. Cornell Traeger || "Happy Birthday, Buck" |
Revision as of 21:24, 29 June 2008
| |||||
Part of the series on | |