List of Former Glen Larson Productions Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
m (→B.J. and the Bear: Including John Dullaghan) |
m (→Buck Rogers in the 25th Century: Including Bruce Wright) |
||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Frank Parker]] || Captain || "Mark of the Saurian" | | [[Frank Parker]] || Captain || "Mark of the Saurian" | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bruce Wright]] || Rorvik || "Happy Birthday, Buck" | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:31, 12 July 2008
| |||||
Part of the series on | |