List of Former Chris Carter Productions Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
m (→Millennium: +Gabrielle Rose) |
m (→The X-Files: +Gabrielle Rose) |
||
Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Callum Keith Rennie]] || Various || "[[w:Lazarus (The X-Files)|Lazarus]]" (Tommy), "[[w:Fresh Bones|Fresh Bones]]" (The Groundskeeper) | | [[Callum Keith Rennie]] || Various || "[[w:Lazarus (The X-Files)|Lazarus]]" (Tommy), "[[w:Fresh Bones|Fresh Bones]]" (The Groundskeeper) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Gabrielle Rose]] || Various || "[[w:Deep Throat (The X-Files episode)|Deep Throat]]" (Anita Budahas), "The Host" (Dr. Zenzola) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kurt Max Runte]] || Various || "[[w:Tempus Fugit|Tempus Fugit]]" (1st Man/Military), "[[w:Patient X|Patient X]]" (Ranger) | | [[Kurt Max Runte]] || Various || "[[w:Tempus Fugit|Tempus Fugit]]" (1st Man/Military), "[[w:Patient X|Patient X]]" (Ranger) |
Revision as of 22:48, 27 August 2008
| |||||
Part of the series on | |