List of Former Chris Carter Productions Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
m (→The X-Files: +Gabrielle Rose) |
m (→Harsh Realm: +Kent Sponagle) |
||
Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ron Blecker]] || Technical advisor || "[[w:Inga Fossa|Inga Fossa]]" | | [[Ron Blecker]] || Technical advisor || "[[w:Inga Fossa|Inga Fossa]]" | ||
|- | |||
| [[Kent Sponagle]] || Location manager || "[[w:Pilot (Harsh Realm)|Pilot]]" | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:30, 28 August 2008
| |||||
Part of the series on | |