List of Former Glen Larson Productions Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
m (→B.J. and the Bear: Including Sheila DeWindt) |
m (→B.J. and the Bear: Including Janet Lynn Curtis) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Val Bisoglio]] || Cannon || "Wheels of Fortune" | | [[Val Bisoglio]] || Cannon || "Wheels of Fortune" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Janet Lynn Curtis]] || Margaret Ellen || "Lobo" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sheila DeWindt]] || Angie Cartwright || "Seven Lady Captives" | | [[Sheila DeWindt]] || Angie Cartwright || "Seven Lady Captives" | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 20:17, 12 July 2008
| |||||
Part of the series on | |