List of Former Glen Larson Productions Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
m (→Crew: Including another section.) |
m (→Magnum, P.I.: Including Katherine Cannon) |
||
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lew Ayres]] || Sidney Dollinger || "The Curse of the King Kamehameha Club" | | [[Lew Ayres]] || Sidney Dollinger || "The Curse of the King Kamehameha Club" | ||
|- | |||
| [[Katherine Cannon]] || Various || "Thank Heaven for Little Girls and Big Ones Too" (Linda Booton, the Teacher), "I Do?" (Marsha Mackenzie) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nancy DeCarl]] || Various Characters || "Computer Date" (Claudia Randolph), "The Legacy of Garwood Huddle" (TV newscaster) | | [[Nancy DeCarl]] || Various Characters || "Computer Date" (Claudia Randolph), "The Legacy of Garwood Huddle" (TV newscaster) |
Revision as of 20:32, 12 July 2008
| |||||
Part of the series on | |