List of Former Glen Larson Productions Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
m (→B.J. and the Bear: Including Katherine Cannon) |
m (→Magnum, P.I.: Including Ted Gehring) |
||
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[John Dullaghan]] || Colonel Mark Halver, USAF || "From Moscow to Maui" | | [[John Dullaghan]] || Colonel Mark Halver, USAF || "From Moscow to Maui" | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ted Gehring]] || Herm Dunbar || "...By Its Cover" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Milt Jamin]] || Miguel Fuentes || "A Little Bit of Luck... a Little Bit of Grief" | | [[Milt Jamin]] || Miguel Fuentes || "A Little Bit of Luck... a Little Bit of Grief" |
Revision as of 20:50, 12 July 2008
| |||||
Part of the series on | |