List of Former Glen Larson Productions Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
m (→Magnum, P.I.: Including Ted Gehring) |
m (→Alias Smith and Jones: Including Ted Gehring) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Roger Davis]] || Narrator / Hannibal Heyes || Series Regular; 49 episodes (1971-73) | | [[Roger Davis]] || Narrator / Hannibal Heyes || Series Regular; 49 episodes (1971-73) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ted Gehring]] || Various || "The McCreedy Bust: Going, Going, Gone" (Seth Griffin), "The Ten Days That Shook Kid Curry" (Jorgensen) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Janet Julian]] || Belle Haney || "Only Three to a Bed" | | [[Janet Julian]] || Belle Haney || "Only Three to a Bed" |
Revision as of 20:56, 12 July 2008
| |||||
Part of the series on | |