List of Former Glen Larson Productions Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
m (→Alias Smith and Jones: Including Ted Gehring) |
m (→Magnum, P.I.: Including Christine Belford) |
||
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lew Ayres]] || Sidney Dollinger || "The Curse of the King Kamehameha Club" | | [[Lew Ayres]] || Sidney Dollinger || "The Curse of the King Kamehameha Club" | ||
|- | |||
| [[Christine Belford]] || Adelaide Malone || "Adelaide" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Katherine Cannon]] || Various || "Thank Heaven for Little Girls and Big Ones Too" (Linda Booton, the Teacher), "I Do?" (Marsha Mackenzie) | | [[Katherine Cannon]] || Various || "Thank Heaven for Little Girls and Big Ones Too" (Linda Booton, the Teacher), "I Do?" (Marsha Mackenzie) |
Revision as of 21:11, 12 July 2008
| |||||
Part of the series on | |