List of Former Glen Larson Productions Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
m (→Quincy, M.E.: Including Christine Belford) |
m (→Alias Smith and Jones: Including Christine Belford) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sharon Acker]] || Rachel Carlson || "The Fifth Victim" | | [[Sharon Acker]] || Rachel Carlson || "The Fifth Victim" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Christine Belford]] || Ellie Alcott || "Bushwack!" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Roger Davis]] || Narrator / Hannibal Heyes || Series Regular; 49 episodes (1971-73) | | [[Roger Davis]] || Narrator / Hannibal Heyes || Series Regular; 49 episodes (1971-73) | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 21:13, 12 July 2008
| |||||
Part of the series on | |