List of Former Glen Larson Productions Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
m (→Alias Smith and Jones: Including Christine Belford) |
m (→Buck Rogers in the 25th Century: Linking to James R. Parkes) |
||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Frank Parker]] || Captain || "Mark of the Saurian" | | [[Frank Parker]] || Captain || "Mark of the Saurian" | ||
|- | |||
| [[James R. Parkes]] || Kovick || "The Crystals" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bruce Wright]] || Rorvik || "Happy Birthday, Buck" | | [[Bruce Wright]] || Rorvik || "Happy Birthday, Buck" |
Revision as of 01:26, 14 July 2008
| |||||
Part of the series on | |