List of Former Glen Larson Productions Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
m (→B.J. and the Bear: Including Ana Alicia) |
m (→Quincy, M.E.: Including Ana Alicia) |
||
Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sharon Acker]] || Various Characters || "The Last Six Hours" (Barbara), "Promises to Keep" (Fashion Designer Lynne Montgomery), "Memories of Allison" (Allison Sirella/Mary Latham) | | [[Sharon Acker]] || Various Characters || "The Last Six Hours" (Barbara), "Promises to Keep" (Fashion Designer Lynne Montgomery), "Memories of Allison" (Allison Sirella/Mary Latham) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ana Alicia]] || Nurse Nancy Berger || "No Way to Treat a Patient" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Karen Austin]] || Rachael Kane || "The Shadow of Death" | | [[Karen Austin]] || Rachael Kane || "The Shadow of Death" |
Revision as of 01:40, 14 July 2008
| |||||
Part of the series on | |