List of Former Glen Larson Productions Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
m (→Buck Rogers in the 25th Century: Including Ana Alicia) |
m (→Alias Smith and Jones: Including Paul Fix) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Roger Davis]] || Narrator / Hannibal Heyes || Series Regular; 49 episodes (1971-73) | | [[Roger Davis]] || Narrator / Hannibal Heyes || Series Regular; 49 episodes (1971-73) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Paul Fix]] || Various || "The Day They Hanged Kid Curry" (Prosecutor), "Night of the Red Dog" (Clarence Bowles), "Only Three to a Bed" (Bronc) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ted Gehring]] || Various || "The McCreedy Bust: Going, Going, Gone" (Seth Griffin), "The Ten Days That Shook Kid Curry" (Jorgensen) | | [[Ted Gehring]] || Various || "The McCreedy Bust: Going, Going, Gone" (Seth Griffin), "The Ten Days That Shook Kid Curry" (Jorgensen) |
Revision as of 01:43, 14 July 2008
| |||||
Part of the series on | |