List of Former Glen Larson Productions Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
m (+Michael Horsley) |
m (→Night Man: +Adrian Holmes) |
||
Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[BJ Harrison]] || Executive Secretary || "The Ultraweb" | | [[BJ Harrison]] || Executive Secretary || "The Ultraweb" | ||
|- | |||
| [[Adrian Holmes]] || Na'il || "Dust" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Patrick Macnee]] || Dr. Walton || "World Premiere", "Chrome", "Do You Believe in Magic?", "Bad to the Bone", "Devil in Disguise" | | [[Patrick Macnee]] || Dr. Walton || "World Premiere", "Chrome", "Do You Believe in Magic?", "Bad to the Bone", "Devil in Disguise" |
Revision as of 17:20, 9 February 2009
| |||||
Part of the series on | |