List of Former Glen Larson Productions Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
m (→Crew: +Mickey S. Michaels) |
m (→Automan: +Mickey Jones) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Michael Horsley]] || Jeff Coe || "Flashes and Ashes" | | [[Michael Horsley]] || Jeff Coe || "Flashes and Ashes" | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mickey Jones]] || Gang Member #2 || "Automan" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lance LeGault]] || Simon Rafferty || "Death by Design" | | [[Lance LeGault]] || Simon Rafferty || "Death by Design" |
Revision as of 17:28, 18 May 2009
| |||||
Part of the series on | |