List of Former Glen Larson Productions Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
m (+Mark Jones) |
m (+Vernon Weddle) |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Randi Oakes]] || Lisa || "Odyssey of the Shady Truth" | | [[Randi Oakes]] || Lisa || "Odyssey of the Shady Truth" | ||
|- | |||
| [[Vernon Weddle]] || Various || "Cain Cruiser" (Manners), "The Good, the Bad and the Beautiful" (Delwood P. Manners) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 117: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[James R. Parkes]] || Kovick || "The Crystals" | | [[James R. Parkes]] || Kovick || "The Crystals" | ||
|- | |||
| [[Vernon Weddle]] || Dr. Moray || "Mark of the Saurian" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bruce Wright]] || Rorvik || "Happy Birthday, Buck" | | [[Bruce Wright]] || Rorvik || "Happy Birthday, Buck" | ||
Line 312: | Line 316: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Logan Ramsey]] || Various Characters || "A Question of Death" (Attorney Mark Bloch), "Sweet Land of Liberty" (Army Capt. Frye), "Sugar and Spice" (Attorney Peter Holmes) | | [[Logan Ramsey]] || Various Characters || "A Question of Death" (Attorney Mark Bloch), "Sweet Land of Liberty" (Army Capt. Frye), "Sugar and Spice" (Attorney Peter Holmes) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Vernon Weddle]] || Various || "Main Man" (Mr. Carew), "The Depth of Beauty" (Hal Peters), "Honor Thy Elders" (Peter Harper) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bruce Wright]] || Peter Neilson || "Dead and Alive" | | [[Bruce Wright]] || Peter Neilson || "Dead and Alive" |
Revision as of 19:22, 28 July 2009
| |||||
Part of the series on | |