List of Former Glen Larson Productions Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ana Alicia]] || Falina Redding || "[http://www.buckrogers.org/episode.cfm?episode=5 Vegas in Space]" | | [[Ana Alicia]] || Falina Redding || "[http://www.buckrogers.org/episode.cfm?episode=5 Vegas in Space]" | ||
|- | |||
| [[Anne Lockhart]] || Jennifer || "[http://www.buckrogers.org/episode.cfm?episode=20 A Dream of Jennifer]" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Paul Coufos]] || Zogan || "[http://www.buckrogers.org/episode.cfm?episode=19 Olympiad]" | | [[Paul Coufos]] || Zogan || "[http://www.buckrogers.org/episode.cfm?episode=19 Olympiad]" |
Revision as of 19:19, 25 January 2012
| |||||
Part of the series on | |