List of Former Glen Larson Productions Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sharon Acker]] || Sanford || "Knight Song" | | [[Sharon Acker]] || Sanford || "Knight Song" | ||
|- | |||
| [[Anne Lockhart]] || Brenda McCutchen/Cassie McCutchen || "Flashback" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anne Lockhart]] || Diane Westmore || "Lest We Forget" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[William Daniels]] || K.I.T.T. (voice) || Entire Series Run | | [[William Daniels]] || K.I.T.T. (voice) || Entire Series Run |
Revision as of 19:28, 25 January 2012
| |||||
Part of the series on | |