List of Former Glen Larson Productions Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
| [[Lew Ayres]] || Sidney Dollinger || "The Curse of the King Kamehameha Club" | | [[Lew Ayres]] || Sidney Dollinger || "The Curse of the King Kamehameha Club" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Anne Lockhart]] || Brenda McCutchen/Cassie McCutchen || "Flashback" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anne Lockhart]] || Diane Westmore || "Lest We Forget" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Christine Belford]] || Adelaide Malone || "Adelaide" | | [[Christine Belford]] || Adelaide Malone || "Adelaide" | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 19:30, 25 January 2012
| |||||
Part of the series on | |