List of Former Glen Larson Productions Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| [[Ana Alicia]] || Falina Redding || "[http://www.buckrogers.org/episode.cfm?episode=5 Vegas in Space]" | | [[Ana Alicia]] || Falina Redding || "[http://www.buckrogers.org/episode.cfm?episode=5 Vegas in Space]" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Anne Lockhart]] || | | [[Anne Lockhart]] || Leila Markeson || "[http://www.buckrogers.org/episode.cfm?episode=20 A Dream of Jennifer]" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Paul Coufos]] || Zogan || "[http://www.buckrogers.org/episode.cfm?episode=19 Olympiad]" | | [[Paul Coufos]] || Zogan || "[http://www.buckrogers.org/episode.cfm?episode=19 Olympiad]" | ||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Denny Miller]] || Saurus || "The Dorian Secret" | | [[Denny Miller]] || Saurus || "The Dorian Secret" | ||
|- | |||
| [[John Quader]] || Jolen Quince || "The Plot to Kill a City, Part I-II" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Christopher Stone]] || Commander Royko || "Space Vampire" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Judith Chapman]] || Lara Tizian || "Olympiad" | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:47, 27 December 2019
Part of the series on | |
List of Former Glen Larson Productions Cast and Crew is a list detailing the actors and crewmembers who have worked on the television series produced by Glen A. Larson, who created the Original Series and its spin-off Galactica 1980.