List of Former Star Wars Cast and Crew: Difference between revisions
From Battlestar Wiki, the free, open content Battlestar Galactica encyclopedia and episode guide
m (+Trisha Brunner) |
m (→Television series: +Eric Chu) |
||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Trisha Brunner]] || ''[[Wookieepedia:Star Wars: The Clone Wars (TV series)|Star Wars: The Clone Wars]]'' || Post-production supervisor || Unknown | | [[Trisha Brunner]] || ''[[Wookieepedia:Star Wars: The Clone Wars (TV series)|Star Wars: The Clone Wars]]'' || Post-production supervisor || Unknown | ||
|- | |||
| [[Eric Chu]] || ''[[Wookieepedia:Star Wars: Droids|Star Wars: Droids]]'' || Layout Artist || Entire series | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:15, 9 September 2008
| |||||
Part of the series on | |